Map   File
Flat for sale in Muro, Baleares
REF. 2399

95 m2

2

2
sale: 440,000 €
Description
Flat for sale in Muro, with 95 m2, 2 rooms and 2 bathrooms, Storage room and Lift.
Features
Sale Price 440,000 €
Price/m² 4,632
Construction year 2026
Constructed area 95 m2
Usable floor space 76 m2
Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms 2
Furnished Kitchen
Storage room
Lift
Energy Rating (A) SHOW
Location
The address of the property is approximate.
Efficiency scales

-

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: